Lebanon Sports Buzz
Breaking News

Lebanon County Track and Field 074 BY JEFF FALK

LANDISVILLE – A fear-less flock of high-flying Falcons.

A Viking vaulter.

A leaper of fate.

A blossoming Cedar star.

A rambunctious band of racing Raiders.

Lebanon County Track and Field 031Lebanon County gold medals were flying off the playing surface from every direction yesterday, being harvested by each local school, from the track and from the field. From everywhere but where they were supposed to come from.

A hungry contingent  of Lebanon County student-athletes enjoyed a banner day during Saturday’s second and final session of the annual Lancaster-Lebanon League Track and Field Championships, contested at Hempfield High School – except for one glaring exception. Annville-Cleona sprinter Reagan Hess, the locale’s finest track and field performer, injured a hamstring during the finals of the 100-meter dash, ending her day and placing the rest of her anticipated sophomore season in jeopardy.

But outside of the unsettling Hess news, it was all good for county competitors. Local athletes garnered gold medals from five events on Saturday, and brought home a total of seven first-places for the entire weekend.

Lebanon County Track and Field 070The Elco 1600-meter relay team of Blaine Troutman, Chris Gilbertson, Ryan Rolon and Austin Eldridge placed a huge exclamation point on Lebanon County’s outstanding outing with an unlikely win in the meet’s final event of the day. Using a strong kick from Eldridge, the Raiders caught and passed runner-up Hempfield and beat it to the finish line by .14 of a second.

Earlier in the festivities, Gilbertson had taken a bronze in the 110 high hurdles and a fifth-place in the 300 hurdles.

The day began much the same way it ended – with a local squad earning gold from an impressive performance in a relay. Only this time, it was Cedar Crest which stole the show.

Lebanon County Track and Field 026The Falcon foursome of Noah Redcay, Melvin Rios, Matt Royer and Jared Glosser posted an 8:00.99 to dust McCaskey by a good four seconds.

Glosser and Royer came in third and fifth respectively in an open 800-meter competition that saw Lebanon County capture the top five steps of the medal podium – fellow Falcon Jesse Cruise was second and Northern Lebanon’s Tyler McFeaters was fourth. But the real story was the emergence of winner Derin Klick of Lebanon.

Lebanon County Track and Field 061Klick, a talented sophomore, ran a 1:57.41 to capture the biggest moment of his young career.

“That’s insane,” said Klick of his winning time. “I knew I could if I tried. That’s what pushed me, Cedar Crest. Yes, beating the Cedar Crest kids was important to me. I couldn’t run any faster. They’re so strong and competitive, but they’re friendly.

“So far yes, this is the biggest thing I’ve ever won,” continued Klick. “Now I just want to keep getting better. I want to push it in districts, and hopefully get to states. I’d like to get on the podium at states. That would be huge.”

After battling Glosser for the early lead, Klick appeared to run strong throughout the entire 800-meter race. But he lost his lead to the younger Cruise at the head of the stretch, only to regain it with a strong finishing kick.

Lebanon County Track and Field 034“At the beginning, me and Glosser were trading elbows to get at the front,” said Klick. “Over the last 200 meters I was just thinking, ‘stay out in front’. They (the Falcons) got by me, but I knew I had them. I have a good kick.

“It was huge,” Klick added. “I came into the season and I had a goal. I wanted to run sub two (minutes), I got it and I just kept going from there.”

Almost as impressive was the locale’s showing in the boys’ pole vault, where Northern Lebanon junior Damian DiAngelis spearheaded an effort that saw Lebanon County competitors grab four of the six medals. DiAngelis won it with a 13-6, while Lebanon’s Eric Peiffer was the runner-up, followed by fellow Cedars Jesse Brownstein and Huy Luu, who were fourth and tied for fifth, respectively.

“I would’ve been perfectly happy with a personal best, but gold was definitely a plus,” said DiAngelis of his 13- 6. “I really wasn’t expecting to win it. I was sure there were vaulters here with more potential than I. I guess I just had a good day. It all came down to attempts.

Lebanon County Track and Field 065“It’s just the simple things I need to focus on,” added DiAngelis. “It helped having my brother (Derek) here. He’s a vaulter too.”

Just how high DiAngelis can go may determine the color of his medal at next weekend’s District Three Track and Field Championships at Shippensburg University’s Seth Grove Stadium.

“This meet definitely gives me a better taste for the competition,” said DiAngelis. “When I come to those big meets it pushes me. Our area has a very good vaulting group.

“All I want to do is P.R. (personal record),” DiAngelis continued. “If you P.R., you had a good day. I just want to keep it going. At districts, I think I’ll be pushed to 14-0. I got a new pole today, and it treated me well.”

Lebanon County Track and Field 044Meanwhile, in a bit of a surprise, Cedar Crest sophomore Destinee Holloman took top honors in the long jump, with a leap of 16-6. Holloman’s winning effort came on her last preliminary attempt and proved to be three inches longer than runner-up Stephanie Wahl of Cocalico’s 16-3.

“I was seeded third,” said Holloman. “But with Reagan Hess out, I knew I had a chance. It was disappointing that she wasn’t able to compete, because she would push me a lot. But I was pretty sure I was going to place really high.”

Holloman had established her personal-best of 16-11.5 in the event during a regular-season meet earlier in the spring. Her Saturday also included a fourth-place showing in the 100-meter dash and a hand in Cedar Crest’s fifth-place effort in the 400-meter relay.

Lebanon County Track and Field 038“I had my best jump prior to the finals,” said Holloman. “It was good because she (Wahl) was an inch further than me. It just felt good. I’d say the 100 is probably my favorite event, but the long jump is fun too.”

Hess injured her hamstring at the midway point of the 100-meter dash, while battling for the lead. She did finish sixth in the event, but well off the winning pace set by Hempfield’s Danielle Bland.

She also figured to be highly competitive in her other three events, the 200-meter dash, the long jump and the 400-meter relay.

“I feel horrible,” said Hess. “I’m pretty disappointed. I honestly, really don’t know what happened. I felt a sharp pain in the back of my leg. It was about at 50 meters, and it started to hurt. It was fine yesterday.

“My goal coming in was to regain my title in the 100 and long jump,” continued Hess. “And do better in the 200 and help the team do better in the four-by-one.”

Lebanon County Track and Field 082Before the injury, Hess would’ve been Lebanon County’s best bet to harvest medals at the District Three and PIAA Championships. She will have her hamstring examined by Annville-Cleona athletic trainer Tanya Diehl and then could possibly be referred to a doctor.

“Yes, this is the most disappointing thing that has ever happened to me in athletics,” said Hess, who was named the Outstanding Female Athlete at the Lebanon County Track and Field Championships two weeks ago. “I don’t know if I’ll be able to go at districts yet. I’m hoping so.”

Lebanon County Track and Field 057Saturday was also a disappointing one for the reigning Lebanon County Outstanding Male Athlete, Lebanon High senior Jeronimo Rodriguez. The top seed in the 400-meter run, Rodriguez settled for second, after being out kicked at the finish line by Ian Harpel of Warwick.

“Yeah, I’m a little disappointed,” said Rodriguez, who was also fourth in the 200-meter dash. “My time was good, but he (Harpel) ran a great race. That was probably a P.R. for him.”

In the 1600-meter run, Cedar Crest teammates and brothers Jesse Cruise and Jordan Cruise finished second and third. Two other Falcons – seniors Shanna Sweigart in the shot put and Logan Reedy in the high jump – also grabbed silver medals.

Lebanon County Track and Field 040Northern Lebanon’s Dominic Trader finished as the runner-up in the triple jump, while Viking senior teammate Nicholas Auchenbach was third in the 300-meter hurdles and fifth in the 110 high hurdles.

The Cedar Crest boys finished third as a team, behind McCaskey and host Hempfield.

 To purchase images in this article email jkfalk2005@yahoo.com, or to see more go to www.http://lebanonsportsbuzz.com/gallery-nine/.

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lebanon County Track and Field 051

 

 

 

 

 

Lebanon County Track and Field 069

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Lebanon County Track and Field 028

                    

Lebanon County Track and Field 071

Lebanon County Track and Field 033

Lebanon County Track and Field 076

Lebanon County Track and Field 050

Lebanon County Track and Field 047

2015 Lancaster-Lebanon Championships       
                                 Track & Field                                 
                             Hempfield High School                             
                                                                             Results                                    

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            12.44      12.56Q  2 
  2 Hess, Reagan              10 Annville-Cle           12.14      12.62Q  4 
  3 Liebl, Kay                11 Ephrata                12.64      12.83Q  1 
  4 Holloman, Destinee        10 Cedar Crest            12.74      12.93Q  3 
  5 German, Courtney          10 Manheim Town           12.74      12.85q  2 
  6 Paige, Masara             12 J.P. McCaske           12.60      12.93q  1 
  7 Bland, Danielle           12 Hempfield (3           12.21      12.95q  3 
  8 Gibson, Kirsten           12 Penn Manor             12.84      12.96q  4 
  9 Young, Jennie              9 Ephrata                12.84      13.02   3 
 10 Burch, Alicia             12 Conestoga Va           12.96      13.09   1 
 11 Nottoli, Carena            9 Hempfield (3           12.75      13.10   4 
 12 Gaddis, Aviana            10 Warwick                13.14      13.16   2 
 13 Walker, Kayla             11 Donegal                12.94      13.19   2 
 14 Horst, Kyra               10 Ephrata                13.14      13.26   1 
 15 Dhilwayo-Vaitl, Cassandr  11 Ephrata                13.04      13.26   4 
 16 Washington, Aniah          9 Penn Manor             12.94      13.36   1 
 17 McGarrigle, Adrienne       9 Warwick                13.04      13.45   4 
 18 Grucelski, Erin           11 Conestoga Va           13.04      13.50   3 
 19 Fahndrich, Kalee          10 Donegal                12.98      13.60   2 
 20 Diffenderfer, Alyssa      12 Lancaster Ca           13.30      13.68   1 
 21 Burkhart, Anna            11 Manheim Cent           13.34      13.80   2 
 22 Williams, Hannah          10 Eastern Leba           13.54      13.83   4 
 23 Lee, Melanie              12 Lampeter Str           13.94      13.85   4 
 24 Davis, Kierstin           12 Cedar Crest            13.14      13.92   3 
 25 Wood, Rachel               9 Elizabethtow           13.44      14.00   3 
 26 Montalvo, Shilesky        12 Lebanon                14.24      14.24   2 
 27 Zerman, Zoe               10 Northern Leb           14.04      14.26   3 
 28 Bronkema, Naomi           11 Lancaster Me           14.24      14.49   1 
 29 Farley, Kylah              9 Columbia               14.24      14.94   1 
 30 Osborne, Allyson          10 Solanco                14.84      15.09   2 

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Danielle           12 Hempfield (3           12.95      12.38   10   
  2 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            12.56      12.64    8   
  3 Liebl, Kay                11 Ephrata                12.83      12.93    6   
  4 Holloman, Destinee        10 Cedar Crest            12.93      12.95    4   
  5 German, Courtney          10 Manheim Town           12.85      13.09    2   
  6 Hess, Reagan              10 Annville-Cle           12.62      13.10    1   
  7 Gibson, Kirsten           12 Penn Manor             12.96      13.13  
  8 Paige, Masara             12 J.P. McCaske           12.93      13.13  

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Forney, Clara             12 Conestoga Va           25.85      25.79Q  3 
  2 Klag, Sarah               11 Hempfield (3           26.23      26.25Q  1 
  3 Bland, Danielle           12 Hempfield (3           25.79      26.68Q  4 
  4 Hess, Reagan              10 Annville-Cle           26.04      26.73Q  2 
  5 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            26.60      26.20q  3 
  6 German, Courtney          10 Manheim Town           26.34      26.58q  1 
  7 Young, Jennie              9 Ephrata                26.86      26.77q  4 
  8 Gibson, Kirsten           12 Penn Manor             26.94      26.95q  3 
  9 Grucelski, Erin           11 Conestoga Va           26.59      27.31   2 
 10 Gaddis, Aviana            10 Warwick                27.84      27.43   4 
 11 Schreder, Annaliese       11 Lancaster Ca           27.34      27.47   2 
 12 Burch, Alicia             12 Conestoga Va           27.10      27.72   2 
 13 Palm, Hannah              10 Cocalico               27.76      27.83   3 
 14 Liebl, Kay                11 Ephrata                27.34      27.97   1 
 15 Gurdak, Anna               9 Manheim Town           27.24      28.01   1 
 16 Davis, Kierstin           12 Cedar Crest            27.84      28.40   4 
 17 Colbert, Hadassah         11 Lancaster Me           28.84      28.40   3 
 18 Williams, Hannah          10 Eastern Leba           28.14      28.50   3 
 19 Goodwill, Caroline        10 Donegal                28.24      28.52   2 
 20 Burkhart, Anna            11 Manheim Cent           28.34      28.63   1 
 21 Lee, Melanie              12 Lampeter Str           28.63      28.93   1 
 22 Gontz, Alexis              9 Elizabethtow           28.77      29.94   2 
 23 Darkes, Charley           11 Northern Leb           31.04      30.30   3 
 24 Marderness, Krista        12 Lebanon                30.14      30.53   4 
 25 McCullough, Thea          10 Solanco                31.24      31.02   2 
 26 Wakefield, Joeleen         9 Columbia               29.24      31.27   4 
 -- Paige, Masara             12 J.P. McCaske           26.70        DNF   4 

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bland, Danielle           12 Hempfield (3           26.68      25.88   10   
  2 Forney, Clara             12 Conestoga Va           25.79      26.23    8   
  3 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            26.20      26.48    6   
  4 Gibson, Kirsten           12 Penn Manor             26.95      26.74    4   
  5 Klag, Sarah               11 Hempfield (3           26.25      26.75    2   
  6 German, Courtney          10 Manheim Town           26.58      26.86    1   
  7 Young, Jennie              9 Ephrata                26.77      27.07  

Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klag, Sarah               11 Hempfield (3           59.72      56.94   3  10   
  2 Forney, Clara             12 Conestoga Va           57.98      57.06   3   8   
  3 Stoltzfus, Ashley         12 Lampeter Str         1:01.32      59.58   3   6   
  4 German, Courtney          10 Manheim Town         1:01.54    1:01.06   3   4   
  5 Fernald, Alice             9 Donegal              1:01.64    1:01.23   3   2   
  6 Hummel, Claire             9 Manheim Town         1:02.34    1:02.14   3   1   
  7 Leakway, Madison           9 Warwick              1:04.64    1:02.47   2 
  8 Hamer, Kayleigh           10 Garden Spot          1:05.46    1:02.60   2 
  9 Lopez, Veronica           10 Lancaster Me         1:03.84    1:03.39   3 
 10 Sensenig, Julia           10 Cocalico             1:06.55    1:03.82   1 
 11 Stewart, Kaiara            9 J.P. McCaske         1:03.80    1:04.04   3 
 12 Holtz, Sarah              10 Ephrata              1:05.14    1:04.08   2 
 13 Yoder, Abby               12 Solanco              1:04.90    1:05.68   2 
 14 Burrows, Alex             10 Cedar Crest          1:04.44    1:05.74   2 
 15 Funk, Halle               11 Manheim Cent         1:06.10    1:06.10   1 
 16 Hackman, Molly            11 Lancaster Ca         1:04.94    1:07.00   2 
 17 Hartman, Maddy            10 Lebanon              1:04.64    1:07.15   2 
 18 Harpold, Andria           12 Eastern Leba         1:08.64    1:08.98   1 
 19 Pettis, Alicia             9 Penn Manor           1:07.00    1:09.07   1 
 20 Dolan, Kaitlin            11 Northern Leb         1:09.54    1:10.03   1 

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Newman, Meredith          11 Manheim Town         2:19.97    2:17.66   2  10   
  2 Mahlandt, Megan            9 Ephrata              2:28.24    2:21.56   2   8   
  3 Allport, Carly            12 Solanco              2:24.14    2:22.66   2   6   
  4 Schaller, Haley           10 Ephrata              2:25.84    2:22.76   2   4   
  5 Bomberger, Abby           12 Warwick              2:27.44    2:23.82   2   2   
  6 Tirado, Liana              9 J.P. McCaske         2:27.74    2:23.89   2   1   
  7 White, Deirdre             9 Warwick              2:26.44    2:24.14   2 
  8 Dinger, Charis            11 Manheim Cent         2:26.73    2:24.84   2 
  9 McClintock, Jasmine       10 Lampeter Str         2:24.94    2:26.07   2 
 10 De Bruin, Alayna          12 Donegal              2:27.54    2:26.31   2 
 11 Peters, Emily             10 Cedar Crest          2:29.34    2:26.34   1 
 12 Thomas, Brianna           12 Hempfield (3         2:21.14    2:27.63   2 
 13 Gates, Siena               9 Hempfield (3         2:28.44    2:28.27   2 
 14 Smith, Rachel             12 Cedar Crest          2:29.44    2:29.31   1 
 15 Bollinger, Katelyn        12 Cocalico             2:33.32    2:30.04   1 
 16 Conners, Courtney         11 Annville-Cle         2:30.34    2:30.46   1 
 17 Carvajal, Julissa         10 Conestoga Va         2:32.53    2:34.74   1 
 18 Zukus, Grace              11 Lancaster Ca         2:40.99    2:38.06   1 
 19 Haberstroh, Jordan         9 Columbia             2:42.24    2:38.67   1 
 20 Spangler, Erin            10 Lancaster Me         2:40.38    2:39.96   1 
 21 Foster, Molly             12 Lebanon              2:42.74    2:42.34   1 
 22 Fields, Katie              9 Eastern Leba         2:49.84    2:42.54   1 
 23 Swope, Emily              12 Elizabethtow         2:43.24    2:44.93   1 
 24 Jones, Madeline           12 Garden Spot          2:42.00    2:48.15   1 
 25 Neely, Joetta             10 Penn Manor           2:46.00    2:53.71   1 
 26 Quinones, Samari          10 Northern Leb         2:57.24    2:55.85   1 

Girls 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Brianna           12 Hempfield (3         5:16.76    5:06.68   2  10   
  2 Zamrin, Jamie              9 Cocalico             5:14.14    5:07.99   2   8   
  3 Crum, Natalie             12 Solanco              5:15.44    5:09.93   2   6   
  4 Newman, Meredith          11 Manheim Town         5:20.84    5:15.83   2   4   
  5 Stoner, Sami              11 Donegal              5:16.04    5:17.33   2   2   
  6 Morgan, Sydney             9 Ephrata              5:14.84    5:17.89   2   1   
  7 Echternach, Erika         11 Warwick              5:34.64    5:18.80   1 
  8 Boben, Martha             12 J.P. McCaske         5:25.74    5:19.13   2 
  9 Lord, Lindsey              9 Penn Manor           5:28.64    5:19.72   2 
 10 Dundore, Abby             11 Eastern Leba         5:34.94    5:21.20   1 
 11 Gates, Siena               9 Hempfield (3         5:30.44    5:21.37   2 
 12 De Bruin, Alayna          12 Donegal              5:21.64    5:22.49   2 
 13 Conrad, Molly             11 Hempfield (3         5:35.24    5:23.54   1 
 14 Martin, Leigha            10 Warwick              5:27.75    5:25.65   2 
 15 Mullican, Erin            12 Manheim Town         5:33.38    5:25.81   1 
 16 Tuzzino, Rosemary         11 Lancaster Ca         5:39.64    5:30.15   1 
 17 Haberstroh, Jordan         9 Columbia             5:36.10    5:30.76   1 
 18 Mahlandt, Taylor          11 Ephrata              5:24.64    5:32.29   2 
 19 Phillips, Emily           12 Conestoga Va         5:15.41    5:32.78   2 
 20 Grudi, Karlee             12 Elizabethtow         5:43.24    5:35.74   1 
 21 Carvell, Jordan           11 Ephrata              5:29.74    5:36.69   2 
 22 Shiner, Mackenie             Cedar Crest          5:36.00    5:37.14   1 
 23 Straub, Seneca            10 Donegal              5:33.14    5:40.46   1 
 24 Perry, Morgan             10 Solanco              5:33.80    5:48.82   1 
 25 Hansen, Cheyenne          10 Garden Spot          6:02.52    5:49.79   1 
 26 Crumpler, Ellie            9 Lampeter Str         5:44.24    5:52.92   1 
 27 Foster, Molly             12 Lebanon              5:58.24    5:54.75   1 
 28 Aspen, Bollinger           9 Manheim Cent         6:06.02    6:03.03   1 
 29 Newman, Paige              9 Manheim Town         5:33.34    6:10.66   1 
 30 Domencic, Sarah            9 Annville-Cle         6:34.24    6:19.66   1 
 31 Patel, Drashti            10 Northern Leb         6:52.75    6:55.24   1 
 -- Brubaker, Hannah          11 Lancaster Me         6:00.15        DNF   1 

Girls 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lord, Lindsey              9 Penn Manor          11:55.64   11:33.85   2  10   
  2 Johnson, Cortney          10 Solanco             11:55.73   11:35.94   2   8   
  3 Graber, Amanda            12 Warwick             11:52.23   11:45.37   2   6   
  4 Gates, Siena               9 Hempfield (3        11:39.20   11:49.08   2   4   
  5 Mullican, Erin            12 Manheim Town        11:50.96   11:49.51   2   2   
  6 Haberstroh, Jordan         9 Columbia            11:40.95   11:53.33   2   1   
  7 Carvell, Jordan           11 Ephrata             11:36.84   12:03.12   2 
  8 Mahlandt, Taylor          11 Ephrata             11:45.74   12:06.35   2 
  9 Martin, Leigha            10 Warwick             12:01.20   12:09.60   2 
 10 Grudi, Karlee             12 Elizabethtow        11:46.54   12:10.66   2 
 11 Dieterle, Hannah          10 Manheim Town        12:05.41   12:11.26   2 
 12 Tuzzino, Rosemary         11 Lancaster Ca        11:58.69   12:26.29   2 
 13 Fernald, Tess             11 Donegal             12:17.88   12:30.84   1 
 14 Boben, Martha             12 J.P. McCaske        11:57.50   12:31.29   2 
 15 Deibler, Katelyn          11 Donegal             12:08.54   12:36.56   2 
 16 Steinour, Abby            11 Warwick             12:21.34   12:37.79   1 
 17 Spangler, Ashley           9 Lancaster Me        12:12.73   12:52.57   1 
 18 Gochnauer, Alydia         11 Manheim Cent        12:50.12   12:58.63   1 
 19 Broomell, Julie           11 Conestoga Va        12:49.64   13:00.81   1 
 20 Grobengieser, Katie       12 Cocalico            13:09.78   13:06.83   1 
 21 Hansen, Cheyenne          10 Garden Spot         12:23.49   13:09.01   1 
 22 Bliss, Lauren             10 Lampeter Str        13:09.24   13:15.84   1 
 23 Cruz, Janessa                Cedar Crest         13:01.00   13:22.43   1 
 24 Domencic, Sarah            9 Annville-Cle        13:50.24   14:17.32   1 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wahl, Stephanie           11 Cocalico               15.64      15.45Q  2 
  2 Hong, Anya                12 J.P. McCaske           15.70      15.84Q  1 
  3 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            15.30      15.91Q  3 
  4 Katelan, Danielle         11 Hempfield (3           15.93      16.33q  1 
  5 Bollinger, Billie Jo       9 Manheim Cent           16.34      16.35q  1 
  6 Braun, Brittany           10 Penn Manor             16.04      16.43q  3 
  7 Gamble, Erin              12 Hempfield (3           15.94      16.49q  2 
  8 Eberly, Jenevieve         10 Solanco                16.10      16.87q  2 
  9 Menser, Taylor            11 Cedar Crest            16.74      16.89   1 
 10 Bean, Cassandra           12 Cocalico               16.84      16.97   2 
 11 Holliday, Madelyn         11 Manheim Town           17.34      17.05   1 
 12 Keller, Chandelle         11 Eastern Leba           17.04      17.18   3 
 13 Colbert, Hadassah         11 Lancaster Me           17.94      17.54   3 
 14 Weaver, Samantha          11 Ephrata                16.94      17.68   3 
 15 Shavkatova, Aysha         10 Conestoga Va           16.10      17.79   3 
 16 Sassaman, Leah             9 Manheim Town           17.34      18.00   1 
 17 Hitz, Alicia              11 Annville-Cle           17.94      18.12   3 
 18 Darkes, Charley           11 Northern Leb           17.34      18.13   2 
 19 Cunningham, Aja           12 Lampeter Str           17.64      18.22   2 
 20 Wakefield, Joeleen         9 Columbia               18.24      19.76   1 
 21 Stewart, Gillian          10 Warwick                18.24      20.04   1 
 22 Kuhnert, Alexis           12 Lebanon                21.74      21.84   2 
 -- Wilson, Amanda            10 Lancaster Ca           18.04        DNF   2 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Wahl, Stephanie           11 Cocalico               15.45      15.39   10   
  2 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            15.91      15.75    8   
  3 Braun, Brittany           10 Penn Manor             16.43      15.98    6   
  4 Hong, Anya                12 J.P. McCaske           15.84      16.01    4   
  5 Gamble, Erin              12 Hempfield (3           16.49      16.21    2   
  6 Katelan, Danielle         11 Hempfield (3           16.33      16.31    1   
  7 Eberly, Jenevieve         10 Solanco                16.87      16.69  
  8 Bollinger, Billie Jo       9 Manheim Cent           16.35      16.71  

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 petit ton, nesta          11 Garden Spot            46.94      46.24   4  10   
  2 Gamble, Erin              12 Hempfield (3           46.14      46.89   4   8   
  3 Bollinger, Billie Jo       9 Manheim Cent           47.59      47.70   4   6   
  4 Eberly, Jenevieve         10 Solanco                48.64      47.86   4   4   
  5 Voigt, Erica              12 Ephrata                48.84      47.91   4   2   
  6 Weaver, Samantha          11 Ephrata                48.74      48.51   4   1   
  7 Sassaman, Leah             9 Manheim Town           49.74      48.77   3 
  8 Colbert, Hadassah         11 Lancaster Me           50.09      49.37   2 
  9 Shavkatova, Aysha         10 Conestoga Va           49.88      49.81   3 
 10 Hong, Anya                12 J.P. McCaske           46.34      49.84   4 
 11 Braun, Brittany           10 Penn Manor             49.24      49.89   3 
 12 Hitz, Alicia              11 Annville-Cle           50.24      50.23   2 
 13 Wiederrecht, Taylor       11 Manheim Cent           49.78      50.56   3 
 14 Cunningham, Aja           12 Lampeter Str           49.84      50.75   3 
 15 Katelan, Danielle         11 Hempfield (3           49.94      50.92   3 
 16 Keller, Chandelle         11 Eastern Leba           51.14      51.10   2 
 17 Slattery, Erin             9 Donegal                50.94      51.12   2 
 18 Sell, Davita              10 Conestoga Va           50.30      51.49   2 
 19 McShea, Sibhan             9 Lancaster Ca           51.64      51.69   2 
 20 Laliberte, Brianna        11 Cedar Crest            50.24      52.05   2 
 21 Weidler, Gretchen         12 Warwick                52.74      54.00   2 
 22 Darkes, Charley           11 Northern Leb           54.34      54.02   1 
 23 Kuhnert, Alexis           12 Lebanon                58.84      57.25   1 
 24 Wakefield, Joeleen         9 Columbia               55.23      59.21   1 
 -- Yoder, Maria              12 Hempfield (3           49.54        DNF   3 
 -- Gingrich, Megan           11 Cocalico               48.24        DNF   4 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  49.86      48.88   2  10   
     1) Bland, Danielle 12              2) Gamble, Erin 12                
     3) Klag, Sarah 11                  4) Nottoli, Carena 9              
  2 Ephrata  'A'                                        49.92      49.65   2   8   
     1) Liebl, Kay 11                   2) Smith, Ariel 12                
     3) Young, Jennie 9                 4) Dhilwayo-Vaitl, Cassandra 11   
  3 Penn Manor  'A'                                     50.50      50.26   2   6   
     1) Gibson, Kirsten 12              2) Martin, Victoria 10            
     3) Stackhouse, Sarah 10            4) Washington, Aniah 9            
  4 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  50.70      51.04   2   4   
     1) Smith-Jones, Brooklyn 11        2) Williams, Seana 9              
     3) Bain, Kayla 12                  4) Paige, Masara 12               
  5 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    51.70      51.49   2   2   
     1) Menser, Tiana 11                2) Wolf, Brenna 10                
     3) Menser, Taylor 11               4) Davis, Kierstin 12             
  6 Donegal  'A'                                        51.21      51.76   2   1   
     1) Fahndrich, Kalee 10             2) Fernald, Alice 9               
     3) Goodwill, Caroline 10           4) Walker, Kayla 11               
  7 Cocalico  'A'                                       52.20      51.79   1 
     1) Bean, Cassandra 12              2) Palm, Hannah 10                
     3) Sensenig, Julia 10              4) Wahl, Stephanie 11             
  8 Lampeter Strasburg  'A'                             53.70      53.32   1 
     1) Mongeau, Alexis 11              2) Weaver, Josie 10               
     3) Adams, Hannah 12                4) Lee, Melanie 12                
  9 Manheim Township  'A'                               52.09      53.57   2 
     1) German, Courtney 10             2) Johnson, Maddy 12              
     3) Cubell, Haley 12                4) Gurdak, Anna 9                 
 10 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                         54.40      53.69   1 
     1) Gettle, Heather 10              2) Nolt, Jalissa 9                
     3) Peiffer, Eve 10                 4) Williams, Hannah 10            
 11 Garden Spot  'A'                                    52.40      54.41   1 
     1) Danilyuk, Lucy 10               2) Hamer, Kayleigh 10             
     3) Messner, Michaiah 10            4) petit ton, nesta 11            
 12 Lebanon  'A'                                        56.30      55.25   1 
     1) Hartman, Maddy 10               2) Montalvo, Shilesky 12          
     3) Kuhnert, Alexis 12              4) Long, Greyson 11               
 -- Lancaster Catholic  'A'                             54.70         DQ   1 
     1) Diffenderfer, Alyssa 12         2) Caramenrico, Morgan 10         
     3) McShea, Sibhan 9                4) Schreder, Annaliese 11         

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Manheim Township  'A'                             4:05.34    4:01.74   2  10   
     1) Mason, Julia 9                  2) Newman, Meredith 11            
     3) Gurdak, Anna 9                  4) German, Courtney 10            
  2 Conestoga Valley  'A'                             4:14.30    4:07.16   2   8   
     1) Cheney, Mikayla 11              2) Forney, Clara 12               
     3) Musser, Kristen 11              4) Sell, Davita 10                
  3 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                4:05.76    4:07.87   2   6   
     1) Bland, Danielle 12              2) Gamble, Erin 12                
     3) Klag, Sarah 11                  4) Thomas, Brianna 12             
  4 Donegal  'A'                                      4:19.50    4:10.22   2   4   
     1) Walker, Kayla 11                2) Stoner, Sami 11                
     3) Goodwill, Caroline 10           4) Fernald, Alice 9               
  5 Ephrata  'A'                                      4:10.10    4:14.55   2   2   
     1) Weaver, Samantha 11             2) Mahlandt, Megan 9              
     3) Holtz, Sarah 10                 4) Voigt, Erica 12                
  6 Manheim Central  'A'                              4:19.23    4:15.96   2   1   
     1) Bollinger, Billie Jo 9          2) Wiederrecht, Taylor 11         
     3) Hosler, Maddie 9                4) Dinger, Charis 11              
  7 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                4:24.00    4:20.40   2 
     1) Hong, Anya 12                   2) Smith-Jones, Brooklyn 11       
     3) Shultz, Kayla 10                4) Stewart, Kaiara 9              
  8 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                           4:28.30    4:24.01   1 
     1) Schreder, Annaliese 11          2) Miklos, Katie 10               
     3) Knowlton, Hannah 12             4) Hackman, Molly 11              
  9 Penn Manor  'A'                                   4:25.60    4:25.13   1 
     1) Campbell, Joy 11                2) Gibson, Kirsten 12             
     3) Pettis, Alicia 9                4) Martin, Victoria 10            
 10 Annville-Cleona  'A'                              4:26.70    4:26.30   1 
     1) Conners, Courtney 11            2) Merone, Veronica 11            
     3) Hitz, Alicia 11                 4) Kreamer, Kennedy 11            
 11 Cedar Crest  'A'                                  4:20.00    4:29.32   2 
     1) McCurdy, Hannah 9               2) Hanle, Sarah 11                
     3) Burrows, Alex 10                4) Laliberte, Brianna 11          
 12 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       4:31.10    4:31.34   1 
     1) Bidelspach, Emily 9             2) Dundore, Abby 11               
     3) Fields, Katie 9                 4) Harpold, Andria 12             
 13 Garden Spot  'A'                                  4:51.30    4:38.00   1 
     1) Fithian, Alaina 10              2) Hamer, Kayleigh 10             
     3) Reed, Corrine 9                 4) Iddings, Katelyn 10            
 14 Northern Lebanon  'A'                             4:51.34    4:48.91   1 
     1) Darkes, Charley 11              2) Dolan, Kaitlin 11              
     3) Hill, Taylor                    4) Quinones, Samari 10            
 15 Lebanon  'A'                                      4:48.90    4:52.52   1 
     1) Kuhnert, Alexis 12              2) Marderness, Krista 12          
     3) Long, Greyson 11                4) Hartman, Maddy 10              

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ephrata  'A'                                      9:36.53    9:41.96   10   
     1) Mahlandt, Megan 9               2) Morgan, Sydney 9               
     3) Mahlandt, Taylor 11             4) Schaller, Haley 10             
  2 Donegal  'A'                                      9:56.70    9:44.05    8   
     1) Straub, Seneca 10               2) Fernald, Alice 9               
     3) De Bruin, Alayna 12             4) Stoner, Sami 11                
  3 Manheim Township  'A'                            10:18.30    9:54.56    6   
     1) Gurdak, Anna 9                  2) Hackett, Brynn 12              
     3) Mason, Julia 9                  4) Rogers, Emma 10                
  4 Hempfield (3)  'A'                               10:25.00    9:57.92    4   
     1) Allison, Kara 10                2) Le, Jane 12                    
     3) Meldrum, Madeleine 10           4) Bushong, Kavita 10             
  5 Lampeter Strasburg  'A'                           9:47.90    9:58.57    2   
     1) McClintock, Jasmine 10          2) Gard, Olivia 9                 
     3) Pritchard, Julia 11             4) Stoltzfus, Ashley 12           
  6 Cedar Crest  'A'                                 10:06.00   10:01.33    1   
     1) Nazeeri, Elizabeth 9            2) Smith, Rachel 12               
     3) Laliberte, Brianna 11           4) Burrows, Alex 10               
  7 Lancaster Mennonite  'A'                         10:22.87   10:16.63  
     1) Spangler, Ashley 9              2) Brubaker, Hannah 11            
     3) Spangler, Erin 10               4) Lopez, Veronica 10             
  8 Warwick  'A'                                     10:21.10   10:32.02  
     1) Parker, Katherine 9             2) Benjamin, Kelsey 12            
     3) Barge, Alexis 9                 4) Ra, Jennifer 12                
  9 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                          10:43.30   10:37.42  
     1) Hackman, Molly 11               2) Kambouroglos, Caitlyn 11       
     3) Zukus, Grace 11                 4) Tuzzino, Rosemary 11           
 10 Lebanon  'A'                                     11:10.00   11:09.14  
     1) Long, Greyson 11                2) Cooper, Kelly 10               
     3) Foster, Molly 12                4) Hartman, Maddy 10              
 11 Garden Spot  'A'                                 12:04.12   11:09.24  
     1) Fithian, Alaina 10              2) Jones, Madeline 12             
     3) Ringler, Brianna 11             4) Weinhold, Brooke 9             
 12 Penn Manor  'A'                                  10:50.00   11:56.62  
     1) Divet, Rachel 10                2) Emmert, Karly 10               
     3) Buckwalter, Laura 10            4) Neely, Joetta 10               
 13 Northern Lebanon  'A'                            12:21.12   12:18.68  
     1) Patel, Drashti 10               2) Quinones, Samari 10            
     3) Weaner, Kim 9                   4) Youman, Shaylin 9              

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNeill, Sheridan         11 Warwick              5-04.00    5-02.00   10   
  2 Mongeau, Alexis           11 Lampeter Str         5-02.00    5-00.00    7   
  2 Reedy, Logan              12 Cedar Crest          5-01.50    5-00.00    7   
  4 Bronkema, Naomi           11 Lancaster Me         5-00.00   J5-00.00    4   
  5 Keller, Chandelle         11 Eastern Leba         4-08.00    4-10.00    2   
  6 Goldsmith, Kenzie         11 Hempfield (3         5-01.00   J4-10.00    1   
  7 Gilbert, Brooke            9 Penn Manor           5-01.00   J4-10.00  
  8 Wiederrecht, Taylor       11 Manheim Cent         4-11.00   J4-10.00  
  9 Bookert, Aja              10 Hempfield (3         5-01.00    4-08.00  
  9 Vera, Alea                12 Elizabethtow         4-10.00    4-08.00  
  9 Haldeman, Jasmine         12 Columbia             4-08.00    4-08.00  
 12 Malloy, Tori              11 Annville-Cle         4-10.00    4-06.00  
 12 McKnight, Delaney          9 Manheim Town         4-08.00    4-06.00  
 12 Smith, Ariel              12 Ephrata              4-09.00    4-06.00  
 12 Eisenhour, Sadie          10 Lebanon              4-06.00    4-06.00  
 16 McDevitt, Morgan          10 Cocalico             4-08.00    4-04.00  
 16 Keener, Rachel            11 Donegal              4-08.00    4-04.00  

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Winters, Erin             12 Lebanon             12-02.00   12-06.00   10   
  2 Hess, Jordan              12 Penn Manor          11-09.00   11-06.00    8   
  3 McCardell, Brooke         12 Solanco             11-00.00   11-00.00    6   
  4 Showers, Jeannie          12 Lebanon             11-02.00   10-06.00    4   
  5 Heiges, Megan             11 Hempfield (3         9-09.00   10-00.00    2   
  6 Harthan, Sarah             9 Penn Manor           9-06.00  J10-00.00    1   
  7 Bjanes, Linn              12 Warwick              9-06.00    9-06.00  
  8 Musser, Kristen           11 Conestoga Va         9-06.00   J9-06.00  
  9 Steffy, Paxton             9 Cocalico             8-06.00    9-00.00  
  9 Keretzman, Morgan         12 Garden Spot          9-00.00    9-00.00  
 11 Young, Katelyn            12 Ephrata              8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Yoder, Julia              12 Warwick              8-06.00    8-06.00  
 11 Caloiaro, Kaelin          12 Manheim Town         9-00.00    8-06.00  
 11 Wolf, Brenna              10 Cedar Crest          8-06.00    8-06.00  
 15 Edmonds, Ryleigh          10 Elizabethtow         8-00.00    8-00.00  
 16 Shreckengast, Madi        10 Lampeter Str         7-06.00    7-06.00  
 -- Hibshman, Emily           12 Lancaster Ca         8-06.00         NH  
 -- Reinhart, Maya            11 J.P. McCaske         7-00.00         NH  
 -- Forey, Kayla              12 Donegal              6-06.00         NH  
 -- Gettle, Heather           10 Eastern Leba         8-00.00         NH  
 -- Smith, Taylor             12 Lancaster Me         7-06.00         NH  

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Holloman, Destinee        10 Cedar Crest         16-11.50   16-06.00   10   
  2 Wahl, Stephanie           11 Cocalico            17-11.75   16-03.00    8   
  3 Knowlton, Hannah          12 Lancaster Ca        16-11.00   16-02.25    6   
  4 Liebl, Kay                11 Ephrata             16-11.00   15-11.75    4   
  5 Johnson, Maddy            12 Manheim Town        16-00.50   15-09.00    2   
  6 Bookert, Aja              10 Hempfield (3        16-09.00   15-08.00    1   
  7 Stackhouse, Sarah         10 Penn Manor          16-05.00   15-04.75  
  8 Eberly, Jenevieve         10 Solanco             15-10.50   15-00.25  
  9 Malloy, Tori              11 Annville-Cle                   14-04.00  
 10 Agesen, Isabella          11 Manheim Cent        16-00.25   14-03.50  
 11 Reid-White, Precious      10 J.P. McCaske        15-01.00   14-01.25  
 11 Bouder, Kelsey            11 Conestoga Va        15-04.00   14-01.25  
 13 Gontz, Alexis              9 Elizabethtow        14-08.75   14-00.00  
 14 Messner, Michaiah         10 Garden Spot         15-02.00   13-09.75  
 15 Ruhl, Jacquia             11 Donegal             14-11.75   13-03.25  
 16 Nolt, Jalissa              9 Eastern Leba        15-00.00   13-01.00  
 17 Zerman, Zoe               10 Northern Leb        14-07.50   12-09.50  
 17 Farley, Kylah              9 Columbia            13-11.75   12-09.50  
 19 Bronkema, Naomi           11 Lancaster Me        14-10.25   12-07.50  
 20 Montalvo, Shilesky        12 Lebanon             13-10.00   12-06.75  
 21 Witmer, Olivia            12 Lampeter Str        14-10.00   12-04.75  
 -- McGarrigle, Adrienne       9 Warwick             15-07.75       FOUL  

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Knowlton, Hannah          12 Lancaster Ca        35-10.00   35-06.00   10   
  2 Voigt, Erica              12 Ephrata             33-05.00   34-04.75    8   
  3 Todd, Paris               10 J.P. McCaske        34-01.00   34-04.50    6   
  4 Yoder, Julia              12 Warwick             33-04.50   33-09.50    4   
  5 Bouder, Kelsey            11 Conestoga Va        33-09.50   33-08.50    2   
  6 Hong, Anya                12 J.P. McCaske        34-11.50   33-08.25    1   
  7 Gingrich, Megan           11 Cocalico            33-09.00   33-06.50  
  8 Gilbert, Brooke            9 Penn Manor          33-03.00   32-05.25  
  9 Keller, Chandelle         11 Eastern Leba        32-06.50   32-03.50  
 10 Braun, Brittany           10 Penn Manor          33-11.00   32-01.75  
 11 Reid-White, Precious      10 J.P. McCaske        33-06.00   31-11.00  
 12 Rogers, Lexy              11 Eastern Leba        32-11.75   31-09.75  
 13 Agesen, Isabella          11 Manheim Cent        33-00.75   31-07.25  
 14 Hummel, Claire             9 Manheim Town        31-10.50   31-03.00  
 15 Bronkema, Naomi           11 Lancaster Me        31-01.00   31-02.00  
 16 Daggett, Madison          12 Hempfield (3        32-02.75   31-01.50  
 17 Hartman, Maddy            10 Lebanon             32-11.00   30-11.00  
 18 Messner, Michaiah         10 Garden Spot         30-05.00   30-03.50  
 19 Zerman, Zoe               10 Northern Leb        29-02.75   29-10.00  
 20 Lloyd, Hannah             10 Donegal             31-00.75   29-08.00  
 20 Fittery, Brigette         12 Manheim Cent        32-05.25   29-08.00  
 20 Weddle, Hannah               Cedar Crest         30-11.00   29-08.00  
 23 Breneman, Meghan           9 Lampeter Str        29-01.50   29-06.00  

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily           11 Cocalico            47-05.50   43-10.00   10   
  2 Sweigart, Shanna          12 Cedar Crest         40-09.50   40-00.75    8   
  3 Rohrer, Alecia            12 Hempfield (3        37-04.25   36-04.50    6   
  4 Loose, Deja               12 Hempfield (3        36-05.50   35-11.25    4   
  5 Striver, Ailyah           10 J.P. McCaske        37-08.00   33-11.75    2   
  6 Zimmerman, Alex           12 Manheim Town        35-11.75   32-04.00    1   
  7 Horst, Kenzie             11 Ephrata             32-00.00   32-00.50  
  8 Ober, Danielle            12 Manheim Cent        33-02.00   31-08.00  
  9 Garner, Stephanie         11 Manheim Cent        33-06.25   31-04.00  
 10 Cruz, Natasha             10 J.P. McCaske        33-01.00   31-02.75  
 11 McClary, Rachael          12 Elizabethtow        32-11.50   31-01.00  
 12 Trimble, Cameron          11 Solanco             32-04.50   30-00.75  
 13 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna        10 Lebanon             31-10.00   29-02.00  
 14 Wenger, Betsy             12 Penn Manor          32-00.50   28-07.50  
 15 Fitzwater, Sydney         10 Garden Spot         31-05.75   28-05.75  
 16 Keath, Alyssa             10 Eastern Leba        30-06.00   28-01.75  
 17 Young, Elena              10 Columbia            30-02.50   28-00.00  
 18 Bowers, Arianna           12 Donegal             29-03.75   27-04.25  
 19 Benn, Olivia              10 Lancaster Ca        28-05.00   27-04.00  
 20 Reese, Hannah             12 Northern Leb        29-06.50   26-11.50  
 21 Eller, Maddie             10 Lampeter Str        26-03.00   25-07.25  
 22 Dawkins, Angelyn          12 Lancaster Me        27-00.00   25-00.25  
 23 Koelsch, Caitlyn          10 Warwick             24-02.25   22-07.25  

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Stauffer, Emily           11 Cocalico              121-00     121-04   10   
  2 Rohrer, Alecia            12 Hempfield (3          118-03     118-09    8   
  3 Zimmerman, Alex           12 Manheim Town          126-02     117-05    6   
  4 Striver, Ailyah           10 J.P. McCaske          114-09     114-04    4   
  5 Cruz, Natasha             10 J.P. McCaske          116-04     108-04    2   
  6 Sweigart, Shanna          12 Cedar Crest           105-01     108-03    1   
  7 Strausbaugh, Heidi         9 Manheim Cent          110-01     103-00  
  8 Garner, Stephanie         11 Manheim Cent          107-08     102-02  
  9 Fassnacht, Olivia         11 Cocalico            00-03.50     101-00  
 10 Trimble, Cameron          11 Solanco                98-06     100-03  
 11 Loose, Deja               12 Hempfield (3          113-03     100-00  
 12 Fitzwater, Sydney         10 Garden Spot            95-07      96-10  
 13 Wenger, Betsy             12 Penn Manor            113-05      91-03  
 14 McClary, Rachael          12 Elizabethtow           93-09      87-10  
 15 Horst, Kenzie             11 Ephrata                92-01      86-11  
 16 Young, Elena              10 Columbia               86-02      84-11  
 17 Ostolaza, Ary-Anna        10 Lebanon                79-00      80-09  
 18 Keath, Alyssa             10 Eastern Leba           76-09      78-11  
 19 Nolan, Kayla              11 Donegal                93-04      78-04  
 20 Reese, Hannah             12 Northern Leb           85-05      73-01  
 21 Haberstroh, Lauren        11 Lancaster Ca           86-10      69-08  
 22 Privitera, Hope           12 Lampeter Str           85-00      67-09  
 23 Gooch, Morgan              9 Garden Spot            88-00      63-04  
 24 Luciotti, Madison          9 Annville-Cle           77-10      61-00  
 25 Walter, Jenna              9 Warwick                64-08      60-04  
 26 Dawkins, Angelyn          12 Lancaster Me           74-03      60-03  

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hainley, McKenzie          9 Cocalico              126-01     127-01   10   
  2 Lawville, Jenna           12 Cocalico              117-07     120-05    8   
  3 Rohrer, Alecia            12 Hempfield (3          122-08     119-04    6   
  4 Phillips, Morgan          12 Northern Leb          103-00     115-09    4   
  5 Strausbaugh, Heidi         9 Manheim Cent          121-09     115-00    2   
  6 Robinson, Cayla           11 Solanco               110-08     108-08    1   
  7 Conklin, Emily            12 Solanco               121-04      99-04  
  8 Hower, Abby               12 Cedar Crest           116-06      97-09  
  9 Striver, Ailyah           10 J.P. McCaske          112-01      96-07  
 10 Mcnece, Alyssa            10 Donegal                98-02      94-08  
 11 Fittery, Brigette         12 Manheim Cent          114-09      94-04  
 12 Hirtzel, Madeline         12 Warwick                89-09      89-05  
 13 Baker, Jillian            12 Eastern Leba           94-01      86-11  
 14 Starin, Alivia            12 Penn Manor             89-06      86-09  
 15 Caramenrico, Morgan       10 Lancaster Ca           93-07      82-01  
 16 Witmer, Isabel            11 Manheim Town           87-09      77-05  
 17 Wakefield, Joeleen         9 Columbia               79-05      77-02  
 18 Martin, Shelby             9 Garden Spot            79-08      75-06  
 19 Conlin, Claire             9 Annville-Cle           79-08      74-05  
 20 Witmer, Olivia            12 Lampeter Str           79-05      70-10  
 21 Truax, Morgan             10 Lebanon                84-04      70-01  
 22 Dawkins, Angelyn          12 Lancaster Me           71-10      58-02  

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luciano, Joaquin          12 J.P. McCaske           11.14      11.03Q  3 
  2 Long, Tory                12 Hempfield (3           10.83      11.13Q  4 
  3 Sibley, La'detrius        12 J.P. McCaske           11.24      11.26Q  2 
  4 Miller, Andrew            11 Conestoga Va           11.34      11.34Q  1 
  5 Richardson, Blane         11 Penn Manor             11.34      11.20q  4 
  6 Harpel, Ian               11 Warwick                11.29      11.26q  3 
  7 McIntyre, Javon           11 Garden Spot            11.14      11.40q  2 
  8 Baptiste, Ivan            12 Cedar Crest            11.34      11.45q  3 
  9 Edwards, Damon            12 Cedar Crest            11.34      11.46   2 
 10 Guerrero, Jesse           11 Penn Manor             11.24      11.49   1 
 11 Edwards, Dashawn          10 Hempfield (3           11.34      11.57   4 
 12 Dawood, Hamzah            12 Warwick                11.34      11.59   4 
 13 Schriver, Aaron           12 Penn Manor             11.34      11.60   1 
 14 Focht, Mackenzie          10 Garden Spot            11.54      11.72   2 
 15 Buckwalter, Bryan         12 Cocalico               11.64      11.74   3 
 16 Rothgaber, Brandon        12 Lebanon                11.34      11.75   2 
 17 Snyder, Matthew           11 Northern Leb           11.64      11.77   4 
 18 Warden, Charles           11 Ephrata                11.64      11.79   4 
 19 Firestine, Logan          11 Eastern Leba           11.54      11.79   1 
 20 Martin, Chris             10 Lancaster Me           11.74      11.81   2 
 21 Miller, Stanley            9 Annville-Cle           11.74      11.81   1 
 22 Weaver, Nassir            12 Lancaster Ca           11.44      11.82   4 
 23 Hochstetler, Brock        10 Manheim Cent           11.64      11.83   3 
 24 Shirk, Tanner             11 Donegal                11.54      11.84   1 
 25 Elia, Anthony             12 Lampeter Str           12.04      11.89   2 
 26 Martinez, Pedro           12 J.P. McCaske           11.20      11.94   1 
 27 Brooks, Joey              12 Manheim Town           11.74      12.12   1 
 28 Parsons, Malik            11 Garden Spot            11.34      12.14   3 
 29 Vazquez, Jaden             9 Columbia               12.04      12.19   3 
 30 Frantz, Michael            9 Elizabethtow           12.34      12.29   4 
 -- Negron, Nick              12 Lebanon                11.44        DNF   2 

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Tory                12 Hempfield (3           11.13      11.21   10   
  2 Luciano, Joaquin          12 J.P. McCaske           11.03      11.27    8   
  3 McIntyre, Javon           11 Garden Spot            11.40      11.39    6   
  4 Harpel, Ian               11 Warwick                11.26      11.44    4   
  5 Richardson, Blane         11 Penn Manor             11.20      11.47    2   
  6 Miller, Andrew            11 Conestoga Va           11.34      11.52    1   
  7 Sibley, La'detrius        12 J.P. McCaske           11.26      11.60  
  8 Baptiste, Ivan            12 Cedar Crest            11.45      11.65  

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richardson, Blane         11 Penn Manor             22.94      22.76Q  3 
  2 McIntyre, Javon           11 Garden Spot            22.84      22.82Q  1 
  3 Long, Tory                12 Hempfield (3           22.21      22.87Q  4 
  4 Rodriguez, Jeronimo       12 Lebanon                22.74      23.05Q  2 
  5 Harpel, Ian               11 Warwick                22.47      22.84q  3 
  6 Whitfield, Darion         12 Conestoga Va           23.34      23.00q  1 
  7 Lugo, Carlos              10 J.P. McCaske           23.14      23.11q  4 
  8 Lathon, Darnell           11 Hempfield (3           22.91      23.11q  1 
  9 Miller, Troy              11 Solanco                23.14      23.14   4 
 10 Dawood, Hamzah            12 Warwick                23.44      23.41   4 
 11 Eldridge, Austin          11 Eastern Leba           22.94      23.47   2 
 12 Miller, Andrew            11 Conestoga Va           23.21      23.50   2 
 13 Parker, Jamaar            12 Conestoga Va           23.14      23.55   3 
 14 Summerville, Louis        11 Donegal                23.74      23.73   2 
 15 Whitman, Tyler            12 Northern Leb           23.21      23.83   1 
 16 Miller, Stanley            9 Annville-Cle           23.74      23.84   1 
 17 McElheny, Theoren          9 Penn Manor             23.44      23.89   3 
 18 Underwood, T.J            12 Lancaster Me           23.74      24.14   3 
 19 Patterson, Gavin          10 Manheim Town           23.64      24.26   4 
 20 Rothgaber, Brandon        12 Lebanon                23.34      24.26   2 
 21 Hochstetler, Brock        10 Manheim Cent           24.04      24.31   1 
 22 Warden, Charles           11 Ephrata                24.14      24.43   2 
 23 Dominique, Arion          12 Cocalico               24.14      24.56   3 
 24 Bertz, Andrew             11 Lancaster Ca           24.40      24.93   4 
 25 Jackson, Xavier           10 Columbia               25.74      25.48   3 
 -- Fernandez, Tyler          12 Lampeter Str           24.84        DNF   4 

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Long, Tory                12 Hempfield (3           22.87      22.52   10   
  2 Lathon, Darnell           11 Hempfield (3           23.11      22.78    8   
  3 Harpel, Ian               11 Warwick                22.84      22.79    6   
  4 Rodriguez, Jeronimo       12 Lebanon                23.05      23.06    4   
  5 McIntyre, Javon           11 Garden Spot            22.82      23.09    2   
  6 Richardson, Blane         11 Penn Manor             22.76      23.13    1   
  7 Whitfield, Darion         12 Conestoga Va           23.00      23.41  
  8 Lugo, Carlos              10 J.P. McCaske           23.11      24.20  

Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harpel, Ian               11 Warwick                50.04      49.41   3  10   
  2 Rodriguez, Jeronimo       12 Lebanon                49.24      49.66   3   8   
  3 Lathon, Darnell           11 Hempfield (3           50.31      49.66   3   6   
  4 Vazquez, Isaac            12 Manheim Town           50.73      50.04   3   4   
  5 McIntyre, Javon           11 Garden Spot            50.70      50.14   3   2   
  6 Cullen, Frank             11 J.P. McCaske           50.79      50.51   3   1   
  7 Whitman, Tyler            12 Northern Leb           51.24      51.03   3 
  8 Troutman, Travis          12 Ephrata                51.08      51.20   3 
  9 Underwood, T.J            12 Lancaster Me           51.74      51.81   2 
 10 Gates, Daniel             11 Warwick                52.44      51.99   2 
 11 Abu Adra, Firas           11 Donegal                53.24      52.55   2 
 12 Hoffmaster, Mitchell      11 Elizabethtow           54.34      52.83   2 
 13 Rios, Melvin              12 Cedar Crest            53.84      53.09   2 
 14 reed, zach                12 Garden Spot            54.36      53.73   1 
 15 Yoder, Britain            10 Solanco                54.34      54.06   2 
 16 Burkholder, Ian           11 Conestoga Va           54.99      54.38   1 
 17 Nina, Marcos              11 Penn Manor             53.74      54.61   2 
 18 VonNieda, Isaac           11 Lancaster Ca           52.84      56.01   2 
 19 Gettler, Evan             10 Eastern Leba           54.94      56.07   1 
 20 Kuhns, Michael             9 Lampeter Str           56.51      56.20   1 
 21 Bauer, Shelby              9 Annville-Cle           58.94      58.22   1 

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Klick, Derin              10 Lebanon              1:58.14    1:57.41   2  10   
  2 Cruise, Jesse             10 Cedar Crest          1:55.44    1:58.14   2   8   
  3 Glosser, Jared            12 Cedar Crest          1:58.74    1:59.08   2   6   
  4 Mcfeaters, Tyler          12 Northern Leb         2:02.48    1:59.25   2   4   
  5 Royer, Matt               11 Cedar Crest          2:01.54    1:59.76   2   2   
  6 Hopkins, Duncan           12 J.P. McCaske         2:02.24    2:00.10   2   1   
  7 Suarez, Victor            11 Conestoga Va         2:01.91    2:01.16   2 
  8 Redcay, Noah              12 Cedar Crest          2:02.64    2:01.68   2 
  9 Sunderland, Cole          10 Manheim Cent         2:04.14    2:03.44   1 
 10 Cruise, Jordan            12 Cedar Crest          1:59.74    2:03.51   2 
 11 Perez, Anthony            12 J.P. McCaske         2:01.24    2:04.50   2 
 12 Moore, Tyler              10 Lancaster Ca         2:03.60    2:05.21   1 
 13 Lyon, Malachi             10 Penn Manor           2:07.24    2:05.87   1 
 14 Deerin, David             11 Manheim Town         2:08.00    2:06.93   1 
 15 Roeder, Dylan             12 Hempfield (3         2:10.57    2:07.57   1 
 16 Keiffer, Kaden            11 Lancaster Me         2:03.54    2:08.49   2 
 17 Howland, Will             12 Warwick              2:08.34    2:08.64   1 
 18 Munro, Alec               10 Solanco              2:08.90    2:09.07   1 
 19 Hershberger, Chris        10 Ephrata              2:01.74    2:09.22   2 
 20 Gawne, Caleb              11 Lampeter Str         2:08.60    2:09.99   1 
 21 Frattarole, Anthony       10 Annville-Cle         2:12.50    2:10.55   1 
 22 Hall, Kyle                 9 Garden Spot          2:14.96    2:10.62   1 
 23 Hartman, Austin           12 Columbia             2:06.24    2:12.32   1 
 24 Good, Ben                 12 Elizabethtow         2:15.24    2:12.78   1 
 25 Heisey, Kadin             12 Donegal              2:08.34    2:24.22   1 

Boys 1600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nathan         10 J.P. McCaske         4:24.91    4:20.76   2  10   
  2 Cruise, Jesse             10 Cedar Crest          4:23.74    4:20.94   2   8   
  3 Cruise, Jordan            12 Cedar Crest          4:27.94    4:23.03   2   6   
  4 Sunderland, Cole          10 Manheim Cent         4:27.26    4:23.17   2   4   
  5 Burkholder, Joel          11 Penn Manor           4:33.74    4:31.62   2   2   
  6 Delany, Brian             11 Manheim Town         4:25.34    4:31.99   2   1   
  7 Mattes, Coby              10 Hempfield (3         4:39.14    4:38.00   2 
  8 Brady, Noah               12 Solanco              4:36.84    4:39.30   2 
  9 Lefever, Zach             10 Ephrata              4:37.94    4:39.96   2 
 10 Harnish, Jared            11 Eastern Leba         4:39.24    4:39.97   2 
 11 Becker, Nate              11 Ephrata              4:36.84    4:41.86   2 
 12 Guttierrez, Xavier        12 J.P. McCaske         4:37.80    4:42.63   2 
 13 Cassamajor, Drayk         10 Warwick              4:55.74    4:44.06   1 
 14 Munro, Kyle               12 Solanco              4:37.24    4:45.11   2 
 15 Scharf, Christopher        9 Elizabethtow         4:51.87    4:46.94   1 
 16 Johnson, Andrew           11 Lancaster Ca         4:49.53    4:47.12   1 
 17 Wenger, Caleb              9 Annville-Cle         4:52.24    4:48.82   1 
 18 Hodgson, Liam             11 Solanco              4:40.14    4:50.17   2 
 19 Werni, Daryl              10 Lebanon              4:52.24    4:50.53   1 
 20 Yoder, Zach               12 Lancaster Me         4:51.44    4:52.51   1 
 21 Trowbridge, Evan           9 Cocalico             5:00.34    4:53.56   1 
 22 Sampson, Dylan            12 Conestoga Va         4:59.96    4:56.76   1 
 23 Schilling, Christian       9 Garden Spot          5:11.81    5:01.87   1 
 24 Miller, Zachary           11 Donegal              4:51.41    5:03.60   1 
 25 Raum, Luke                11 Lampeter Str         5:02.25    5:06.75   1 
 26 Witherite, Codie          11 Columbia             5:22.24    5:19.12   1 
 27 Adams, Klayton            10 Northern Leb         5:03.70    5:30.32   1 

Boys 3200 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Henderson, Nathan         10 J.P. McCaske         9:27.39    9:30.31   2  10   
  2 Hopkins, Duncan           12 J.P. McCaske         9:46.44    9:45.58   2   8   
  3 Lefever, Zach             10 Ephrata              9:48.32    9:46.29   2   6   
  4 Guttierrez, Xavier        12 J.P. McCaske        10:03.50    9:50.01   2   4   
  5 Burkholder, Joel          11 Penn Manor           9:51.09    9:51.04   2   2   
  6 Becker, Nate              11 Ephrata              9:40.00    9:54.79   2   1   
  7 Stutzman, Ben             11 Lancaster Me        10:08.77    9:59.11   2 
  8 Harnish, Jared            11 Eastern Leba         9:51.14    9:59.37   2 
  9 Norton, Nick              10 Hempfield (3         9:58.00   10:03.02   2 
 10 Mattes, Coby              10 Hempfield (3        10:05.24   10:08.91   2 
 11 Brady, Noah               12 Solanco              9:53.68   10:14.39   2 
 12 Hart, Rhett               11 Ephrata             10:07.41   10:16.74   2 
 13 Yurchak, Justin           11 Hempfield (3        10:17.44   10:22.67   1 
 14 Hodgson, Liam             11 Solanco             10:10.24   10:24.34   2 
 15 Kramer, Doug              10 Penn Manor          10:14.98   10:28.67   2 
 16 Denlinger, Eric           12 Conestoga Va        10:14.96   10:31.20   2 
 17 Wallace, Ken              11 Cocalico            10:40.21   10:31.40   1 
 18 Groff, Christian           9 Hempfield (3        10:15.94   10:37.38   1 
 19 Burkholder, Jonathan      12 Cedar Crest         10:33.00   10:40.08   1 
 20 Cooper, Nathan            11 Lampeter Str        10:37.73   10:41.87   1 
 21 Scharf, Charles            9 Elizabethtow        10:26.92   10:44.35   1 
 22 Werni, Daryl              10 Lebanon             10:46.24   10:47.94   1 
 23 Lauver, Ian               10 Manheim Cent        10:32.23   10:48.73   1 
 24 Schulz, John              11 Manheim Town        10:41.14   10:50.40   1 
 25 Bruhn, Karl               11 Warwick             10:32.74   11:04.80   1 
 26 Campagna, Jeffrey         10 Lancaster Ca        10:44.80   11:05.21   1 
 27 Mcfeaters, Tyler          12 Northern Leb        10:29.34   11:17.95   1 
 28 Martin, Michael           11 Garden Spot         11:20.24   11:18.01   1 
 29 Witherite, Codie          11 Columbia            11:05.24   11:22.79   1 
 30 Zuch, Dylan                9 Donegal             11:15.34   11:31.24   1 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cooney, Billy             11 Solanco                14.42      14.73Q  3 
  2 Parsons, Malik            11 Garden Spot            15.24      15.51Q  2 
  3 Darkes, Luke              11 Eastern Leba           15.74      15.61Q  1 
  4 Gilbertson, Chris         12 Eastern Leba           15.64      15.64q  2 
  5 Bermudez, Aanyah          10 Conestoga Va           15.74      15.69q  2 
  6 Auchenbach, Nicholas      12 Northern Leb           15.54      15.75q  1 
  7 McCord, Alex              12 Warwick                15.69      15.79q  3 
  8 Falcon, Dominick          12 Conestoga Va           15.66      15.84q  3 
  9 Allwein, Luke             11 Cedar Crest            16.34      16.07   2 
 10 Tadesse, Nathaniel        10 Hempfield (3           16.04      16.14   1 
 11 Bidelspach, James         11 Eastern Leba           15.84      16.16   2 
 12 Whitfield, Taraje          9 Manheim Town           15.84      16.17   1 
 13 Bosworth, Derek           11 Annville-Cle           16.04      16.21   2 
 14 Pogue, Andrew             11 Hempfield (3           16.00      16.55   3 
 15 Upsher, Aaron             11 Warwick                16.14      16.56   1 
 16 Clements, Trenton         12 Lancaster Ca           16.94      16.75   3 
 17 Whitsett, Demetri         10 Cocalico               16.64      17.13   3 
 18 Stoner, Brady             10 Lampeter Str           16.01      17.30   3 
 19 Anyona, Sam               11 Ephrata                17.34      17.65   2 
 20 Ruhl, Derick              11 Manheim Cent           18.20      18.60   1 
 21 Cooper, Alan              11 Lebanon                17.84      18.76   1 
 22 Alcantara, Mark           10 Lancaster Me           20.44      20.75   2 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cooney, Billy             11 Solanco                14.73      14.61   10   
  2 Parsons, Malik            11 Garden Spot            15.51      15.35    8   
  3 Gilbertson, Chris         12 Eastern Leba           15.64      15.60    6   
  4 Falcon, Dominick          12 Conestoga Va           15.84      15.63    4   
  5 Auchenbach, Nicholas      12 Northern Leb           15.75      15.66    2   
  6 McCord, Alex              12 Warwick                15.79      15.76    1   
  7 Bermudez, Aanyah          10 Conestoga Va           15.69      15.86  
  8 Darkes, Luke              11 Eastern Leba           15.61      15.97  

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cooney, Billy             11 Solanco                39.80      38.62   3  10   
  2 Pogue, Andrew             11 Hempfield (3           39.54      38.99   3   8   
  3 Auchenbach, Nicholas      12 Northern Leb           39.92      39.59   3   6   
  4 Tadesse, Nathaniel        10 Hempfield (3           41.14      39.80   3   4   
  5 Gilbertson, Chris         12 Eastern Leba           41.24      39.99   2   2   
  6 Tejeda, Anstron           12 J.P. McCaske           40.54      40.52   3   1   
  7 Stoner, Brady             10 Lampeter Str           40.20      40.82   3 
  8 Horton, Skyler            10 Manheim Town           41.24      41.01   2 
  9 Whitfield, Taraje          9 Manheim Town           42.04      41.87   2 
 10 Troutman, Blaine          11 Eastern Leba           41.74      41.92   2 
 11 Calvert, Devon            12 Cedar Crest            43.14      42.24   2 
 12 Whitsett, Demetri         10 Cocalico               43.64      42.30   1 
 13 Shettel, Noah             11 Warwick                43.34      42.56   1 
 14 Humphreville, Tyler       11 Conestoga Va           42.13      43.18   2 
 15 Zechman, Jon              12 Annville-Cle           42.64      43.21   2 
 16 Clements, Trenton         12 Lancaster Ca           43.31      43.48   2 
 17 Eshleman, Drew            11 Manheim Cent           44.04      43.58   1 
 18 Anyona, Sam               11 Ephrata                43.61      43.76   1 
 19 Parsons, Malik            11 Garden Spot            40.10      44.11   3 
 20 Schaeffer, Frank          10 Donegal                45.44      45.22   1 
 21 Rivera, Henry             10 Penn Manor             49.03      47.22   1 
 22 Roe, Brandon              10 Lancaster Me           49.74      49.27   1 
 -- Beckley, Jeremiah          9 Lebanon                47.14        DNF   1 
 -- Falcon, Dominick          12 Conestoga Va           40.98         DQ   3 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                  43.50      43.11   3  10   
     1) Lathon, Darnell 11              2) Long, Tory 12                  
     3) Martin, Alec 12                 4) Pogue, Andrew 11               
  2 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                  43.00      43.39   3   8   
     1) Sibley, La'detrius 12           2) Luciano, Joaquin 12            
     3) Martinez, Pedro 12              4) Lugo, Carlos 10                
  3 Conestoga Valley  'A'                               43.73      43.46   3   6   
     1) Falcon, Dominick 12             2) Whitfield, Darion 12           
     3) Parker, Jamaar 12               4) Miller, Andrew 11              
  4 Cedar Crest  'A'                                    43.90      43.85   3   4   
     1) Bolanos, Kobe 11                2) Horn, Evan 11                  
     3) Edwards, Damon 12               4) Baptiste, Ivan 12              
  5 Solanco  'A'                                        44.45      44.06   3   2   
     1) Cooney, Billy 11                2) Hopkins, Eric 11               
     3) Egozouwa, Prosper 11            4) Miller, Troy 11                
  6 Penn Manor  'A'                                     43.80      44.22   3   1   
     1) McElheny, Theoren 9             2) McKinnie, Gerrin 12            
     3) Richardson, Blane 11            4) Schriver, Aaron 12             
  7 Northern Lebanon  'A'                               44.73      44.32   2 
     1) Morgan, Ryan 12                 2) Smith, Noah 10                 
     3) Snyder, Matthew 11              4) Trader, Christian 9            
  8 Garden Spot  'A'                                    44.20      44.46   3 
     1) Bawell, Mitchell 11             2) Focht, Mackenzie 10            
     3) Lehman, Trevor 10               4) McIntyre, Javon 11             
  9 Lebanon  'A'                                        44.20      44.72   3 
     1) Rogers, Justin 12               2) Rothgaber, Brandon 12          
     3) Suarez-Torre, Jan 11            4) Rodriguez, Jeronimo 12         
 10 Donegal  'A'                                        44.94      45.07   2 
     1) Shirk, Tanner 11                2) Wick, Chris 12                 
     3) Dimeler, Austin 11              4) Summerville, Louis 11          
 11 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                         45.30      45.16   2 
     1) Brown, Tucker 11                2) Eldridge, Austin 11            
     3) Firestine, Logan 11             4) Henning, Ryan 11               
 12 Manheim Township  'A'                               45.20      45.64   2 
     1) Phillips, Jordan 11             2) Patterson, Gavin 10            
     3) Brooks, Joey 12                 4) Vazquez, Isaiah 12             
 13 Ephrata  'A'                                        45.30      45.66   2 
     1) Anyona, Sam 11                  2) Troutman, Travis 12            
     3) Njenga, Mark 11                 4) Warden, Charles 11             
 14 Columbia  'A'                                       47.30      46.44   1 
     1) Hartman, Austin 12              2) Banks, Matthias 11             
     3) Jackson, Xavier 10              4) Vazquez, Jaden 9               
 15 Lampeter Strasburg  'A'                             45.70      46.55   2 
     1) Mummau, Nick 12                 2) Stoner, Brady 10               
     3) O'Neill, Matt 10                4) Fernandez, Tyler 12            
 16 Manheim Central  'A'                                46.84      46.61   1 
     1) Eshleman, Drew 11               2) Ruhl, Derick 11                
     3) Barreto, Jay 10                 4) Martin, Elliot 10              
 17 Lancaster Mennonite  'A'                            46.22      47.00   1 
     1) Yoder, Austin 10                2) Martin, Chris 10               
     3) Steffen, Zach 9                 4) White Thomas, Leonard 10       

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       3:28.00    3:23.30   3  10   
     1) Eldridge, Austin 11             2) Gilbertson, Chris 12           
     3) Rolon, Ryan 11                  4) Troutman, Blaine 11            
  2 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                3:26.00    3:23.44   3   8   
     1) Lathon, Darnell 11              2) Pogue, Andrew 11               
     3) Powers, Dillon 11               4) Tadesse, Nathaniel 10          
  3 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                3:29.00    3:25.43   3   6   
     1) Luciano, Joaquin 12             2) Lugo, Carlos 10                
     3) Tejeda, Anstron 12              4) Cullen, Frank 11               
  4 Manheim Township  'A'                             3:28.70    3:26.27   3   4   
     1) Whitfield, Taraje 9             2) Horton, Skyler 10              
     3) Delany, Brian 11                4) Vazquez, Isaac 12              
  5 Lancaster Mennonite  'A'                          3:31.54    3:26.46   3   2   
     1) Martin, Chris 10                2) Steffen, Zach 9                
     3) Keiffer, Kaden 11               4) Underwood, T.J 12              
  6 Lebanon  'A'                                      3:28.80    3:27.04   3   1   
     1) Beckley, Jeremiah 9             2) Rothgaber, Brandon 12          
     3) Rodriguez, Jeronimo 12          4) Arnold Paine, Ethan 12         
  7 Northern Lebanon  'A'                             3:31.27    3:28.19   3 
     1) Auchenbach, Nicholas 12         2) Fellows, William 11            
     3) Snyder, Matthew 11              4) Whitman, Tyler 12              
  8 Cedar Crest  'A'                                  3:28.40    3:30.25   3 
     1) Rios, Melvin 12                 2) Glosser, Jared 12              
     3) Bolanos, Kobe 11                4) Cruise, Jesse 10               
  9 Penn Manor  'A'                                   3:32.50    3:31.05   2 
     1) McElheny, Theoren 9             2) Guerrero, Jesse 11             
     3) Nina, Marcos 11                 4) McKinnie, Gerrin 12            
 10 Donegal  'A'                                      3:32.80    3:31.08   2 
     1) Abu Adra, Firas 11              2) Arntz, Cameron 9               
     3) Summerville, Louis 11           4) Wick, Chris 12                 
 11 Ephrata  'A'                                      3:36.20    3:35.02   2 
     1) Troutman, Travis 12             2) Hershberger, Chris 10          
     3) Wolde, Peneal 12                4) Wetzel, Dayne 11               
 12 Conestoga Valley  'A'                             3:32.66    3:36.95   2 
     1) Miller, Andrew 11               2) Humphreville, Tyler 11         
     3) Whitfield, Darion 12            4) Suarez, Victor 11              
 13 Lampeter Strasburg  'A'                           3:37.70    3:39.85   2 
     1) Gawne, Caleb 11                 2) Mummau, Nick 12                
     3) Kuhns, Michael 9                4) Stoner, Brady 10               
 14 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                           3:37.40    3:40.07   2 
     1) Moore, Tyler 10                 2) Barb, Anthony 11               
     3) Weaver, Nassir 12               4) VonNieda, Isaac 11             
 15 Annville-Cleona  'A'                              3:44.60    3:40.95   1 
     1) Frattarole, Anthony 10          2) Darok, Matthew 12              
     3) Miller, Stanley 9               4) Zechman, Jon 12                
 16 Solanco  'A'                                      3:55.13    3:41.11   1 
     1) Munro, Alec 10                  2) Siegrist, Daniel 10            
     3) Yoder, Britain 10               4) Bailey, Josh 11                
 17 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                           3:41.00    3:43.21   2 
     1) Esbenshade, Conrad 11           2) Frantz, Michael 9              
     3) Good, Ben 12                    4) Hoffmaster, Mitchell 11        
 18 Garden Spot  'A'                                  3:50.80    3:45.24   1 
     1) Hall, Kyle 9                    2) Kehlor, Spenser 10             
     3) McIntyre, Javon 11              4) Schilling, Christian 9         
 -- Warwick  'A'                                      3:32.00        DNF   2 
     1) Martin, Joshua 9                2) Shettel, Noah 11               
     3) Gates, Daniel 11                4) Harpel, Ian 11                 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Cedar Crest  'A'                                  8:01.53    8:00.99   2  10   
     1) Redcay, Noah 12                 2) Glosser, Jared 12              
     3) Cruise, Jordan 12               4) Cruise, Jesse 10               
  2 J.P. McCaskey  'A'                                8:11.00    8:05.41   2   8   
     1) Guttierrez, Xavier 12           2) Henderson, Nathan 10           
     3) Perez, Anthony 12               4) Hopkins, Duncan 12             
  3 Ephrata  'A'                                      8:15.10    8:10.74   2   6   
     1) Wolde, Peneal 12                2) Becker, Nate 11                
     3) Wetzel, Dayne 11                4) Hershberger, Chris 10          
  4 Solanco  'A'                                      8:20.80    8:20.15   2   4   
     1) Brady, Noah 12                  2) Hodgson, Liam 11               
     3) Munro, Alec 10                  4) Munro, Kyle 12                 
  5 Lancaster Catholic  'A'                           8:42.20    8:22.34   2   2   
     1) Titus, Colton 12                2) VonNieda, Isaac 11             
     3) Johnson, Andrew 11              4) Moore, Tyler 10                
  6 Donegal  'A'                                      8:37.10    8:24.38   2   1   
     1) Barber, Declan 12               2) Miller, Zachary 11             
     3) Atayde, Keith 10                4) Heisey, Kadin 12               
  7 Hempfield (3)  'A'                                8:41.15    8:27.38   2 
     1) Kline, Harrison 12              2) Landis, Drew 10                
     3) Roeder, Dylan 12                4) Groff, Christian 9             
  8 Warwick  'A'                                      8:41.40    8:27.69   2 
     1) Kensinger, Adam 12              2) Howland, Will 12               
     3) Martin, Joshua 9                4) Gabryluk, Alexander 10         
  9 Lebanon  'A'                                      8:19.00    8:30.88   2 
     1) Klick, Derin 10                 2) Arnold Paine, Ethan 12         
     3) Staton, Anthony 12              4) Warren, Kahjey 12              
 10 Manheim Township  'A'                             8:37.20    8:37.24   2 
     1) Deerin, David 11                2) Keebler, Robert 10             
     3) Monahan, Tom 11                 4) Vaughen, Zach 11               
 11 Annville-Cleona  'A'                              9:06.33    8:38.02   1 
     1) Frattarole, Anthony 10          2) Darok, Matthew 12              
     3) Wenger, Caleb 9                 4) Zechman, Matthew 12            
 12 Penn Manor  'A'                                   8:50.00    8:38.69   1 
     1) Bye, Joshua 12                  2) Kramer, Doug 10                
     3) Canwood, Jonathan 10            4) Ott, Christian 12              
 13 Elizabethtown Area  'A'                           8:52.00    8:42.21   1 
     1) Esbenshade, Conrad 11           2) Hoffmaster, Mitchell 11        
     3) Nevills, Kearny 12              4) Rider, Corby 12                
 14 Lampeter Strasburg  'A'                           8:48.00    8:42.85   2 
     1) Sellers, Andrew 12              2) Raum, Luke 11                  
     3) Kuhns, Michael 9                4) Gawne, Caleb 11                
 15 Conestoga Valley  'A'                             8:48.90    8:51.07   2 
     1) Denlinger, Eric 12              2) Haugherty, Nick 10             
     3) Bowman, Danny 10                4) Strickler, Brad 11             
 16 Lancaster Mennonite  'A'                          9:10.71    8:55.81   1 
     1) Coryell, Ben 10                 2) Roe, Brandon 10                
     3) Nell, Andrew 9                  4) Stutzman, Ben 11               
 17 Eastern Lebanon County  'A'                       9:36.80    9:09.98   1 
     1) Gettler, Evan 10                2) Grinev, Ben 12                 
     3) Kline, Jacob 11                 4) Mcallister, Ryan 9             
 18 Northern Lebanon  'A'                             9:19.24    9:41.57   1 
     1) Adams, Klayton 10               2) Herb, Colton 11                
     3) Herb, Eric 10                   4) Huber, Jarrett                 

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McKnight, Nick            12 Manheim Town         6-04.00    6-04.00   10   
  2 Majors, Travis            12 J.P. McCaske         6-04.00   J6-04.00    8   
  3 Miller, Troy              11 Solanco              6-07.00   J6-04.00    6   
  4 McCord, Alex              12 Warwick              6-06.00    6-00.00    4   
  5 Randolph, John            12 Northern Leb         5-11.00   J6-00.00    2   
  6 Morgan, Ryan              12 Northern Leb         6-00.00   J6-00.00    1   
  7 Tull, Noah                 9 Manheim Town         6-00.00    5-10.00  
  8 Trader, Dominic           12 Northern Leb         5-11.00   J5-10.00  
  9 Wilson, John              10 Warwick              6-00.00   J5-10.00  
 10 Parker, Jamaar            12 Conestoga Va         6-03.00   J5-10.00  
 11 Cooper, Alan              11 Lebanon              5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Whitsett, Demetri         10 Cocalico             6-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Bogner, Geoffrey          12 J.P. McCaske         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Ulrich, Nathan            12 Annville-Cle         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Cruz, Landy               12 Cedar Crest          5-10.00    5-08.00  
 11 Pacheco, Carlos           11 J.P. McCaske         6-00.00    5-08.00  
 11 Bell, Drew                10 Lampeter Str         5-10.00    5-08.00  
 18 Erisman, Tanner           12 Penn Manor           5-06.00    5-06.00  
 19 reed, zach                12 Garden Spot          5-08.00    5-04.00  
 -- Beamer, Nate              10 Eastern Leba         5-06.00         NH  
 -- Conroy, Cameron            9 Columbia             5-06.00         NH  
 -- Wheaton, William          10 Lancaster Me         5-04.00         NH  
 -- Mogey, Zach               11 Lancaster Ca         5-04.00         NH  

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 DiAngelis, Damian         11 Northern Leb        13-04.00   13-06.00   10   
  2 Peiffer, Eric             12 Lebanon             13-00.00  J13-06.00    8   
  3 Cruz, Diego               12 Lancaster Ca        14-00.00  J13-06.00    6   
  4 Brownstein, Jesse         11 Lebanon             13-04.00  J13-06.00    4   
  5 Luu, Huy                  11 Lebanon             13-01.00   13-00.00    1.50
  5 Long, Brandon             12 Penn Manor          13-03.00   13-00.00    1.50
  7 Brubaker, Ken             12 Lampeter Str        13-00.00  J13-00.00  
  8 Mengel, Tyler             11 Northern Leb        12-04.00   12-00.00  
  9 Maldonado, Vincent        12 Conestoga Va        12-03.00  J12-00.00  
 10 messner, luke             11 Garden Spot         11-00.00   11-06.00  
 10 Klausmair, Evan           12 Hempfield (3        12-00.00   11-06.00  
 12 Seese, Cody               11 Warwick             11-00.00   11-00.00  
 12 Davis, Mike               12 J.P. McCaske        10-06.00   11-00.00  
 14 Steffy, Cameron           11 Cocalico            12-02.00   10-06.00  
 14 Skacel, Eil                  Manheim Town        10-00.00   10-06.00  
 16 Ceravalo, Preston         11 Annville-Cle        10-06.00   10-00.00  
 -- Diehm, Alex               12 Cedar Crest         12-06.00         NH  
 -- Loja, Wilson              12 Donegal              8-06.00         NH  
 -- Weaver, Jared              9 Eastern Leba         9-00.00         NH  
 -- Pavlik, Conner            11 Manheim Cent        11-06.00         NH  

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miller, Troy              11 Solanco             22-07.50   21-02.00   10   
  2 Barbon, Jose               9 Conestoga Va        20-08.50   20-05.25    8   
  3 Cruz, Landy               12 Cedar Crest         21-08.00   20-02.50    6   
  4 Willis, James             12 Warwick             20-10.50   20-01.75    4   
  5 Horn, Evan                11 Cedar Crest         21-00.75   19-11.50    2   
  6 Maldonado, Juan            9 Lebanon             20-03.00  J19-11.50    1   
  7 Whitsett, Demetri         10 Cocalico            20-09.00   19-11.00  
  8 Bosquet, Renald           11 Manheim Town        20-08.75   19-10.00  
  9 Falcon, Dominick          12 Conestoga Va        20-08.50   19-09.75  
 10 Guerrero, Jesse           11 Penn Manor          20-03.50   19-04.75  
 11 Shettel, Noah             11 Warwick             21-01.00   19-03.50  
 12 Lundgen, Justin           11 Manheim Cent        19-11.00   19-03.25  
 13 Gilbertson, Chris         12 Eastern Leba        20-07.00   19-03.00  
 14 Morgan, Ryan              12 Northern Leb        20-08.00   19-02.25  
 15 Edwards, Damon            12 Cedar Crest         20-09.50   19-01.75  
 16 Dimeler, Austin           11 Donegal             20-04.50   19-01.50  
 17 Njenga, Mark              11 Ephrata             20-08.00   18-11.50  
 18 Martin, Alec              12 Hempfield (3        19-09.50   18-11.25  
 19 Miller, Stanley            9 Annville-Cle        20-01.75   18-09.00  
 20 Bynum, Kyaire             12 J.P. McCaske        20-07.00   18-02.25  
 21 Lehman, Trevor            10 Garden Spot         19-05.00   18-01.00  
 22 Fellows, William          11 Northern Leb        20-06.75   17-07.25  
 23 VonNieda, Isaac           11 Lancaster Ca        19-07.75   17-04.75  
 24 O'Neill, Matt             10 Lampeter Str        19-02.00   16-03.75  
 25 Goldsborough, Hunter      11 Columbia                       15-11.00  
 26 White Thomas, Leonard     10 Lancaster Me        15-03.25   13-10.50  

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Adams, Eddie              12 J.P. McCaske        44-02.00   44-03.75   10   
  2 Trader, Dominic           12 Northern Leb        44-03.00   43-08.00    8   
  3 Shettel, Noah             11 Warwick             44-11.00   43-06.25    6   
  4 Whitfield, Darion         12 Conestoga Va        43-08.50   41-05.00    4   
  5 Lebron, Elias             11 Penn Manor          41-03.25   41-01.50    2   
  6 Fitzgerald, Alex          12 Lancaster Ca        41-11.50   41-01.00    1   
  7 Maldonado, Juan            9 Lebanon             41-03.00  J41-01.00  
  8 Njenga, Mark              11 Ephrata             42-05.00   40-05.75  
  9 Joseph, Jabin             10 Cedar Crest         40-06.00   39-08.25  
 10 Tull, Noah                 9 Manheim Town        41-01.00   39-06.50  
 11 Fellows, William          11 Northern Leb        41-00.75   39-06.00  
 12 Martin, Alec              12 Hempfield (3        40-09.25   39-05.00  
 13 Dominique, Arion          12 Cocalico            40-05.25   39-01.50  
 14 Bosworth, Derek           11 Annville-Cle        41-02.00   38-11.00  
 15 Bradfield, Matt           11 Donegal             39-11.00   38-02.00  
 16 Rolon, Luis               11 Eastern Leba        37-01.50   38-01.00  
 17 Lehman, Trevor            10 Garden Spot         39-00.00   35-09.00  
 18 Goldsborough, Hunter      11 Columbia            37-01.00   34-08.75  
 19 White Thomas, Leonard     10 Lancaster Me        30-02.00   30-04.50  

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Resch, Cain               11 J.P. McCaske        54-03.00   53-11.00   10   
  2 Sadler, Bryce             12 Donegal             50-06.00   53-00.00    8   
  3 Wagaman, Adam             12 Warwick             55-01.00   51-01.75    6   
  4 Hoag, Tyler               11 Manheim Cent        54-03.75   50-11.00    4   
  5 Viau, Ben                 10 Manheim Town        52-07.00   48-07.00    2   
  6 Leonhard, Dakota          11 Northern Leb        53-05.50   47-08.00    1   
  7 Lucas, David              12 Warwick             53-00.00   47-04.00  
  8 Fox, Adam                 11 Annville-Cle        47-04.75   46-03.00  
  9 Stermer, Bobby            11 Conestoga Va        46-08.00   44-03.75  
 10 Saad, Abdul               11 Cocalico            49-03.50   44-03.50  
 11 Braun, Noah               12 Penn Manor          48-03.50   44-01.00  
 12 Atkinson, Ryan            11 Penn Manor          46-00.00   43-03.25  
 13 Kelly, Chris              11 Cedar Crest         46-05.75   42-07.00  
 14 Washington, Devin         12 Hempfield (3        44-08.00   42-05.25  
 15 O'Grady, Conor            12 Lancaster Ca        45-08.50   42-05.00  
 16 Vines, Matt               11 Northern Leb        50-10.75   42-04.25  
 17 Doubts, Gary              11 Solanco             44-02.50   41-03.50  
 18 Miller, Mason             12 Lampeter Str        46-04.00   40-00.00  
 19 volchko, Shane            12 Elizabethtow        42-00.00   39-06.75  
 20 Hickey, Jimmy             11 Ephrata             41-07.00   39-06.00  
 21 Cummins, Conner           12 Lebanon             43-09.50   39-01.00  
 22 Habowski, Jeremy          11 Eastern Leba        40-04.00   38-09.50  
 23 Somers, Isaac             12 Lancaster Me        39-06.00   36-02.75  
 24 Schreiner, Nick           12 Columbia            36-06.00   35-07.00  
 25 Metzger, Walker           12 Garden Spot         38-02.00   33-11.00  

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lucas, David              12 Warwick             99-07.75     192-03   10   
  2 Hoag, Tyler               11 Manheim Cent          160-07     147-10    8   
  3 Walton, Brady             12 J.P. McCaske          142-06     147-00    6   
  4 Atkinson, Ryan            11 Penn Manor            152-00     145-00    4   
  5 Cardina, John             12 Conestoga Va          145-06     143-10    2   
  6 Vines, Matt               11 Northern Leb          151-02     140-09    1   
  7 Viau, Ben                 10 Manheim Town          158-02     133-01  
  8 Martin, Stewart           12 Cocalico              136-01     132-05  
  9 Resch, Cain               11 J.P. McCaske          147-00     129-07  
 10 Thomas, Zach              10 Hempfield (3          131-10     128-09  
 11 Myers, Drew               12 Penn Manor            135-08     128-01  
 12 Brinser, Jack             11 Elizabethtow          136-03     125-02  
 13 Leonhard, Dakota          11 Northern Leb          135-04     123-07  
 14 Stermer, Bobby            11 Conestoga Va          141-01     123-05  
 15 Neely, Brent              12 Penn Manor            136-09     122-00  
 16 Cummins, Conner           12 Lebanon               117-01     121-03  
 17 Bear, Brooks               9 Donegal               125-11     120-07  
 18 Kelly, Chris              11 Cedar Crest           145-03     120-05  
 19 Miller, Mason             12 Lampeter Str          123-00     119-00  
 20 Fox, Adam                 11 Annville-Cle          124-10     118-00  
 21 Lynes, Ben                12 Manheim Cent          139-07     117-04  
 22 Somers, Isaac             12 Lancaster Me          101-09     109-02  
 23 Metzger, Walker           12 Garden Spot           109-05     107-00  
 24 Williams, Kyle            11 Solanco               111-03     106-04  
 25 Adams, Patrick            12 Eastern Leba          121-00     106-01  
 26 Borchert, Ryan            11 Ephrata               127-02     105-05  
 27 Schreiner, Nick           12 Columbia              116-05     104-02  
 -- O'Grady, Conor            12 Lancaster Ca          142-10       FOUL  

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Horn, Evan                11 Cedar Crest           180-04     181-04   10   
  2 Resch, Cain               11 J.P. McCaske          185-07     177-08    8   
  3 Hoag, Tyler               11 Manheim Cent          178-08     177-01    6   
  4 Garner, Eric              10 Warwick               176-10     168-02    4   
  5 Adams, Derek              11 Manheim Cent          166-04     164-03    2   
  6 Leonhard, Dakota          11 Northern Leb          168-00     159-08    1   
  7 Washington, Devin         12 Hempfield (3          161-02     158-09  
  8 McCardell, Noah           11 Solanco               159-00     152-00  
  9 Erisman, Tanner           12 Penn Manor            171-10     145-01  
 10 O'Hara, Tim               11 Manheim Town          142-11     141-07  
 11 Randolph, John            12 Northern Leb          163-05     141-02  
 12 Morgan, Wesley            11 Ephrata               147-03     136-08  
 13 Miller, Mason             12 Lampeter Str          133-09     133-07  
 14 Swanger, Zach             12 Eastern Leba          149-03     132-02  
 15 Cooper, Alan              11 Lebanon               149-02     131-01  
 16 Stewart, Martin           10 Cocalico              155-07     131-00  
 17 Ketner, Nick               9 Donegal               141-06     124-05  
 18 Palm, Mike                12 Lancaster Ca          132-00     118-11  
 19 Metzger, Walker           12 Garden Spot           104-01     112-06  
 20 Beiler, Amos              11 Elizabethtow          125-06     106-06  
 21 Price, Jason              11 Columbia              128-05     104-03  

                    Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Hempfield (3)              105        2) Cocalico                   64   
    3) Ephrata                     54        4) Manheim Township           49   
    5) Penn Manor                  35        6) Cedar Crest                33   
    7) Garden Spot                 32        8) Solanco                    31   
    9) Conestoga Valley            26       10) J.P. McCaskey              24   
   11) Warwick                     22       12) Donegal                    17   
   13) Lancaster Catholic          16       14) Lampeter Strasburg         15   
   15) Lebanon                     14       16) Manheim Central             9   
   17) Lancaster Mennonite          4       17) Northern Lebanon            4   
   19) Eastern Lebanon County       2       20) Annville-Cleona             1   
   20) Columbia                     1                                           

                    Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) J.P. McCaskey              107        2) Hempfield (3)              64   
    3) Cedar Crest                 62        4) Warwick                    55   
    5) Solanco                     42        6) Lebanon                    37.50
    7) Northern Lebanon            36        8) Conestoga Valley           25   
    9) Manheim Central             24       10) Manheim Township           21   
   11) Eastern Lebanon County      18       11) Garden Spot                18   
   13) Penn Manor                  15.50    14) Ephrata                    13   
   15) Donegal                      9       15) Lancaster Catholic          9   
   17) Lancaster Mennonite       2

 

 

 

 

 

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *


× eight = 48